Liste der Hydrogeologischen Karten
1 : 50 000 (HK50)
Blattnummer | Blattname | Kartenarten | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1007-3/4 | Bad Schmiedeberg/Jessen (Elster) | 1 A | 5 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1106-1/2 | Halle NO/Bitterfeld | 1 A | 5 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1106-3/4 | Halle O/Leipzig N | 1 A | 5 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1107-1/2 | Bad Düben/Torgau W | 1 A | 5 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1107-3/4 | Wurzen/Schildau | 1 A | 5 B | 1 C | 1 D | 1 E |
1108-1/2 | Torgau O/Bad Liebenwerda | 1 A | 5 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1108-3/4 | Strehla/Gröditz | 1 A | 5 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1109-3/4 | Elsterwerda/Lauchhammer | 1 A | 4 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1110-1/2 | Senftenberg O/Spremberg | 1 A | 7 B | 1 C | 1 D | 1 E |
1110-3/4 | Hoyerswerda/Hoyerswerda-Neustadt | 1 A | 5 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1111-1/2 | Weißwasser N/Sagar | 1 A | 7 B | 1 C | 1 D | 1 E |
1111-3/4 | Weißwasser S/Rothenburg (OL) N | 1 A | 4 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1206-1/2 | Leuna/Leipzig S | 1 A | 5 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1206-3/4 | Zeitz/Borna W | 1 A | 4 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1207-1/2 | Grimma/Nerchau | 1 A | 5 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1207-3/4 | Borna O/Leisnig | 1 A | 3 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1208-1/2 | Oschatz/Riesa | 1 A | 5 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1208-3/4 | Döbeln/Meißen | 1 A | 5 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1209-1/2 | Großenhain/Königsbrück | 1 A | 3 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1209-3/4 | Dresden W/Dresden O | 1 A | 5 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1210-1/2 | Kamenz/Bautzen | 1 A | 3 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1210-3/4 | Bischofswerda/Neukirch (Lausitz) | 1 A | 2 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
SB7 | Weißwasser/Niesky/Ludwigsdorf | 1 A | 4 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
SB8 | Löbau/Görlitz | 1 A | 4 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1306-1/2 | Gera/Altenburg | 1 A | 1 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1306-3/4 | Weida/Zwickau W | 1 A | 1 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1307-1/2 | Penig/Karl-Marx-Stadt N | 1 A | 1 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1307-3/4 | Zwickau/Karl-Marx-Stadt S | 1 A | 1 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1308-1/2 | Frankenberg/Freiberg S | 1 A | 1 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1308-3/4 | Zschopau/Sayda | 1 A | 1 B | --- | 1 D | |
1309-1/2 | Freital/Pirna | 1 A | 6 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1309-3/4 | Frauenstein/Altenberg | 1 A | 1 B | --- | 1 D | |
1310-1/2/3 | Bad Schandau/Sebnitz/Zeißigstein | 1 A | 4 B | 3 C | 1 D | |
1311-1/2/3/4 | Neugersdorf/Zittau | 1 A | 3 B | 2 C | 1 D | |
1405-3/4 | Moorbad Lobenstein/Hirschberg | 1 A | 1 B | --- | 1 D | |
1406-1/2 | Plauen N/Reichenbach (Vogtl.) | 1 A | 1 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1406-3/4 | Plauen S/Klingenthal (Sa.) | 1 A | 1 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1407-1/2 | Aue/Schwarzenberg | 1 A | 1 B | --- | 1 D | |
SB9 | Annaberg-Buchholz/Olbernhau | 1 A | 1 B | --- | 1 D | |
SB10 | Johanngeorgenstadt/Kurort Oberwiesenthal | 1 A | 1 B | 1 C | 1 D | |
1506-1/2 | Bad Elster/Markneukirchen | 1 A | 1 B | 1 C | 1 D |